Skip to content
5WPR
Get in touch

RESEARCH · Published September 30, 2026

Supplements AI Visibility Index 2026

Thorne Leads Supplement AI Mentions

Published September 30, 2026

AI answers analyzed
1709
Thorne appearance rate, the category leader
35.6%
Brands named across the study
52
Answers carrying retrieval evidence
99.4%

Thorne leads everyday wellness and dietary supplement AI visibility in this measurement, appearing in 35.6% of 1,709 returned answers. Garden of Life follows at 31.4%, and NOW ranks third at 26.3%. The measured results do not support a simple claim that certification references alone dictate brand recommendation share: USP and NSF are frequently named as standards, while the appearance leaders are brands.

This flagship roll-up covers multivitamins, protein and protein powder, probiotics and gut health, sleep products involving melatonin or magnesium, immune support, and nootropics or cognitive products. The results describe these 144 measured prompts on September 30, 2026. They do not measure all supplement searches, consumer demand, product quality, or safety.

The cards summarize the study's appearance and citation measurements. Appearance rates use returned answers, while citation rates and source penetration use answers with retrieval evidence.

Which brands lead the overall leaderboard?

Thorne ranks first with a 35.6% appearance rate and a 95% interval of 33.3% to 37.9%. Garden of Life ranks second at 31.4%, followed by NOW at 26.3%, Nature Made at 23.1%, and Pure Encapsulations at 19.8%.

These are appearance results, using 1,709 returned answers. A brand can appear in more than one answer, so appearance rates do not add up to a fixed total.

Appearance rate is the share of the 1709 returned AI answers in which each brand was named.

AI visibility leaderboard

Appearance rate — top 15

1
Thorne
35.6%
2
Garden of Life
31.4%
3
NOW
26.3%
4
Nature Made
23.1%
5
Pure Encapsulations
19.8%
6
Life Extension
17.8%
7
Ritual
15.3%
8
Transparent Labs
13%
9
Optimum Nutrition
12.1%
10
Culturelle
9.7%
11
OLLY
9.1%
12
USP
9%
13
Seed
8.5%
14
Naked
8.3%
15
Nature’s Bounty
8%
#BrandNamed inAppearance rate95% intervalAvg position
1Thorne608/170935.6%33.3%–37.9%3.4
2Garden of Life536/170931.4%29.2%–33.6%6.1
3NOW449/170926.3%24.2%–28.4%6.7
4Nature Made395/170923.1%21.2%–25.2%5
5Pure Encapsulations338/170919.8%18%–21.7%4.3
6Life Extension305/170917.8%16.1%–19.7%5.2
7Ritual261/170915.3%13.6%–17.1%4.5
8Transparent Labs223/170913%11.5%–14.7%3.3
9Optimum Nutrition206/170912.1%10.6%–13.7%3.7
10Culturelle166/17099.7%8.4%–11.2%3.8
11OLLY155/17099.1%7.8%–10.5%6.9
12USP154/17099%7.7%–10.5%8.6
13Seed146/17098.5%7.3%–10%3.3
14Naked142/17098.3%7.1%–9.7%5.6
15Nature’s Bounty137/17098%6.8%–9.4%6.5

The rank 1 interval overlaps the intervals for Garden of Life, NOW, Nature Made, and Pure Encapsulations. Within the margin of this sample, the study cannot claim Thorne is more visible than those brands. The ranking records the measured point estimates, while the intervals show the uncertainty around them.

How do the leading brands appear across engines?

Thorne

35.6% appearance rate, rank 1, with a 33.3% to 37.9% interval. Thorne appeared in Perplexity at 38.9%, ChatGPT at 53.5%, Gemini at 28.9%, and Claude at 21.8%, so every measured engine named it. Its average first mention position was 3.4. Its owned domain was cited in 6.3% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Garden of Life

31.4% appearance rate, rank 2, with a 29.2% to 33.6% interval. Garden of Life appeared in Perplexity at 42.1%, ChatGPT at 57.4%, Gemini at 17.8%, and Claude at 9.3%. Its average first mention position was 6.1. Its owned domain was cited in 3.3% of answers with retrieval evidence.

NOW

26.3% appearance rate, rank 3, with a 24.2% to 28.4% interval. NOW appeared in Perplexity at 26.6%, ChatGPT at 53%, Gemini at 21.1%, and Claude at 5.6%. Its average first mention position was 6.7. Its owned domain was cited in 0.1% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Nature Made

23.1% appearance rate, rank 4, with a 21.2% to 25.2% interval. Nature Made appeared in Perplexity at 35%, ChatGPT at 34.9%, Gemini at 15.7%, and Claude at 7.4%. Its average first mention position was 5. Its owned domain was cited in 4.8% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Pure Encapsulations

19.8% appearance rate, rank 5, with an 18% to 21.7% interval. Pure Encapsulations appeared in Perplexity at 16%, ChatGPT at 33.4%, Gemini at 18.8%, and Claude at 11.6%. Its average first mention position was 4.3. Its owned domain was cited in 0.2% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Life Extension

17.8% appearance rate, rank 6, with a 16.1% to 19.7% interval. Life Extension appeared in Perplexity at 21.3%, ChatGPT at 33.4%, Gemini at 13.4%, and Claude at 3.9%. Its average first mention position was 5.2. Its owned domain was cited in 9.2% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Ritual

15.3% appearance rate, rank 7, with a 13.6% to 17.1% interval. Ritual appeared in Perplexity at 21.5%, ChatGPT at 14.3%, Gemini at 13.4%, and Claude at 11.8%. Its average first mention position was 4.5. Its owned domain was cited in 1.1% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Transparent Labs

13% appearance rate, rank 8, with an 11.5% to 14.7% interval. Transparent Labs appeared in Perplexity at 21.5%, ChatGPT at 9.2%, Gemini at 10%, and Claude at 11.3%. Its average first mention position was 3.3. Its owned domain was cited in 1.8% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Optimum Nutrition

12.1% appearance rate, rank 9, with a 10.6% to 13.7% interval. Optimum Nutrition appeared in Perplexity at 14.8%, ChatGPT at 16.5%, Gemini at 8.1%, and Claude at 9%. Its average first mention position was 3.7. Its owned domain was cited in 1.6% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Culturelle

9.7% appearance rate, rank 10, with an 8.4% to 11.2% interval. Culturelle appeared in Perplexity at 13.9%, ChatGPT at 13.1%, Gemini at 4.6%, and Claude at 7.4%. Its average first mention position was 3.8. Its owned domain was cited in 1.5% of answers with retrieval evidence.

Where do the engines disagree?

The engines disagree most sharply on several brands, and these differences may reflect model and retrieval-tool design rather than a brand's overall visibility. Perplexity returned 432 answers, ChatGPT returned 413, Gemini returned 432, and Claude returned 432. Each engine rate uses that engine's own returned-answer total.

Each cell uses that engine's own answer count as its denominator, so engines can be compared row by row.

Appearance rate by engine

Perplexity (sonar-pro) rate

01
Thorne
38.9%
02
Garden of Life
42.1%
03
NOW
26.6%
04
Nature Made
35%
05
Pure Encapsulations
16%
06
Life Extension
21.3%
07
Ritual
21.5%
08
Transparent Labs
21.5%
09
Optimum Nutrition
14.8%
10
Culturelle
13.9%
11
OLLY
11.8%
12
USP
7.2%
BrandPerplexity (sonar-pro) rateChatGPT (OpenAI) rateGemini (Google) rateClaude (Anthropic) rate
Thorne38.9%53.5%28.9%21.8%
Garden of Life42.1%57.4%17.8%9.3%
NOW26.6%53%21.1%5.6%
Nature Made35%34.9%15.7%7.4%
Pure Encapsulations16%33.4%18.8%11.6%
Life Extension21.3%33.4%13.4%3.9%
Ritual21.5%14.3%13.4%11.8%
Transparent Labs21.5%9.2%10%11.3%
Optimum Nutrition14.8%16.5%8.1%9%
Culturelle13.9%13.1%4.6%7.4%
OLLY11.8%13.3%8.6%2.8%
USP7.2%0.5%28%0%

ChatGPT named Garden of Life in 57.4% of its 413 answers and NOW in 53%, compared with 9.3% and 5.6% in Claude's 432 answers. Thorne also had a wide spread, from 53.5% in ChatGPT to 21.8% in Claude. Nature Made was closer across Perplexity and ChatGPT at 35% and 34.9%, then fell to 15.7% in Gemini and 7.4% in Claude.

Gemini repeatedly named standards and sources that other engines rarely or never named. USP appeared in 28% of Gemini answers, 7.2% of Perplexity answers, 0.5% of ChatGPT answers, and 0% of Claude answers. NSF appeared in 14.6% of Gemini answers, 6.7% of Perplexity answers, 0.5% of ChatGPT answers, and 0% of Claude answers. National Institutes of Health appeared in 16% of Gemini answers but 0% in Perplexity and Claude.

Some brands were concentrated in a single system. Nature's Bounty appeared in 18.3% of Perplexity answers and 0% of Claude answers. Jarrow Formulas appeared in 19.4% of ChatGPT answers but 0.9% of Claude answers. Myprotein appeared in 8.8% of Perplexity answers and 8.5% of ChatGPT answers, then 0% of Claude answers. These gaps mean a single-engine check can produce a misleading picture of category visibility.

Which brands lead each demand cluster?

The demand-cluster results show where brands are most often named within the measured supplement questions. General selection questions and more specific need-based questions measure different forms of demand, so the cluster leaders should be read separately rather than as one universal ranking.

The chart separates broad buyer-intent questions from sub-category and specific-need questions. A brand that leads a narrow cluster may have a focused strength without leading the overall roll-up.

Which domains receive citations and where do answers come from?

Owned-domain citation rates use 1,707 answers with retrieval evidence. National Institutes of Health had the highest listed owned-domain citation rate at 22%, followed by Life Extension at 9.2%, Mind Lab Pro at 6.8%, Thorne at 6.3%, Seed at 4.9%, and Nature Made at 4.8%.

Share of the 1707 answers with retrieval evidence that cited a URL on the brand's own website.

Owned-domain citation rate

01
Thorne
6.3%
02
Garden of Life
3.3%
03
NOW
0.1%
04
Nature Made
4.8%
05
Pure Encapsulations
0.2%
06
Life Extension
9.2%
07
Ritual
1.1%
08
Transparent Labs
1.8%
09
Optimum Nutrition
1.6%
10
Culturelle
1.5%
11
OLLY
0.8%
12
USP
0.3%

Appearance and owned-domain citation are different measurements. NOW ranked third in appearance at 26.3% but had a 0.1% owned-domain citation rate. Life Extension ranked sixth in appearance at 17.8% and had a 9.2% owned-domain citation rate. The data therefore does not support treating appearance as a proxy for a brand site's citation frequency.

Third-party publishers and retailers appear far more often in the source tally than individual supplement brand sites. Healthline was cited in 56.1% of answers with retrieval evidence, Forbes in 35.1%, Fortune in 32.6%, ConsumerLab in 31%, and Garage Gym Reviews in 20.5%.

Publishers cited as evidence, counted once per answer rather than once per link.

Most-cited publishers

Answer penetration

01
healthline.com
56.1%
02
forbes.com
35.1%
03
fortune.com
32.6%
04
consumerlab.com
31%
05
garagegymreviews.com
20.5%
06
innerbody.com
18.4%
07
amazon.com
18%
08
medicalnewstoday.com
14.6%
09
everydayhealth.com
13.4%
10
health.usnews.com
13.3%
11
goodrx.com
11.8%
12
walmart.com
11.7%
PublisherAnswers citing itAnswer penetration
healthline.com958/170756.1%
forbes.com600/170735.1%
fortune.com557/170732.6%
consumerlab.com529/170731%
garagegymreviews.com350/170720.5%
innerbody.com314/170718.4%
amazon.com307/170718%
medicalnewstoday.com249/170714.6%
everydayhealth.com228/170713.4%
health.usnews.com227/170713.3%
goodrx.com202/170711.8%
walmart.com199/170711.7%

The cited-source pattern shows that answer generation drew heavily on health publishers, testing resources, review sites, and retailers. ConsumerLab appeared in 31% of retrieval-backed answers, while Amazon appeared in 18%, Walmart in 11.7%, GNC in 11.3%, and Target in 11.2%.

Who is winning and who is at risk?

Brands with the strongest measured positions

Thorne leads the appearance tally at 35.6%, appears across all four engines, and averages a 3.4 first mention position. Garden of Life has a 31.4% appearance rate and leads the measured ChatGPT rate at 57.4% among the top brands. Nature Made combines a 23.1% appearance rate with a 4.8% owned-domain citation rate. Life Extension combines a 17.8% appearance rate with a 9.2% owned-domain citation rate. Transparent Labs has a 13% appearance rate and a 3.3 average first mention position.

Brands with measured exposure risks

NOW has a 26.3% appearance rate but a 0.1% owned-domain citation rate. Garden of Life has a 31.4% appearance rate but a 9.3% Claude rate, compared with 57.4% in ChatGPT. Nature's Bounty appears in 18.3% of Perplexity answers but 0% of Claude answers. Myprotein appears in 8.8% of Perplexity answers and 0% of Claude answers. Airborne has a 2.9% appearance rate and a 0% owned-domain citation rate.

What structural patterns does the tally show?

The top of the appearance ranking is close enough for caution. Thorne's 33.3% to 37.9% interval overlaps Garden of Life, NOW, Nature Made, and Pure Encapsulations, so the sample does not establish a clear separation among those positions. The top brands are visible across four engines, but their engine-level rates diverge sharply.

Third-party sources carry a large share of retrieval-backed citations. Healthline, Forbes, Fortune, ConsumerLab, Garage Gym Reviews, Innerbody, Amazon, Medical News Today, Everyday Health, and U.S. News Health all appear in the cited-source tally. The highest listed brand-owned domain rate is Life Extension at 9.2%, while Healthline's answer penetration is 56.1%.

The study also recorded near-zero appearance for several measured brands. Calm appeared in 0.1% of returned answers, Moon Juice in 0.5%, and Physician's Choice in 0.6%. Those results are limited to these prompts and do not measure product quality or consumer demand.

What changed during the measurement window?

The tally does not measure change over time. It measures one cross-segment roll-up, so it cannot identify risers, fallers, or category shifts during the measurement window.

What should brands do with these measured gaps?

  • Audit engine-specific coverage. Garden of Life appeared in 57.4% of ChatGPT answers and 9.3% of Claude answers. Re-measure the same engine split after publishing materials that answer the product-selection questions where the gap appears.
  • Build citation-ready product pages. NOW appeared in 26.3% of returned answers but its owned domain was cited in 0.1% of retrieval-backed answers. Re-measure owned-domain citation rate against the same 1,707-answer retrieval-evidence denominator.
  • Publish pages that state product purpose, ingredients, and selection constraints in plain language. The source tally includes Healthline at 56.1% and ConsumerLab at 31%, showing that answers often cite explanatory third-party pages. Re-measure whether the brand domain appears alongside those sources.
  • Test content across every engine. Nature's Bounty appeared in 18.3% of Perplexity answers and 0% of Claude answers. Re-measure engine-level appearance after changes rather than using one engine as the scorecard.
  • Separate broad-category pages from focused need pages. The cluster chart distinguishes general selection questions from specific-need questions. Re-measure appearance by cluster to identify whether a page expands broad discovery or only a narrow product use case.
  • Make verification information easy to locate and describe precisely. USP appeared in 28% of Gemini answers and NSF in 14.6%, while the leading brands varied by engine. Re-measure whether a brand's owned domain is cited more often when it explains its testing or verification information without unsupported claims.

What does this mean for supplement brands?

Interpretation: the measurement suggests that broad brand visibility and source citation are separate tasks. Brands can be named often without their own site being cited often, and a strong result in one engine may not travel to another. The practical implication is to track appearance, first-mention position, engine spread, and owned-domain citations as separate measures.

Interpretation: third-party health publishers, testing resources, review sites, and retailers are a major part of the source mix in these answers. A brand's own pages need to answer the same concrete selection questions if the brand wants to test whether its site can earn more retrieval-backed citations.

How was this supplement AI visibility study measured?

This study measured 144 prompts across Perplexity, ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude, with 3 trials per prompt per engine. Appearance rates use 1,709 returned answers. Citation and cited-source rates use 1,707 answers with retrieval evidence. The study recorded 1,717 attempted answers, 10 answers without retrieval evidence, and no failed answers.

How this study was measured

  • Sampling frame fixed first: 144 prompts allocated across the demand clusters before anything was asked.
  • Same questions put to every engine: Perplexity (sonar-pro), ChatGPT (OpenAI), Gemini (Google), Claude (Anthropic), 3 trial(s) each.
  • 1709 answers returned of 1717 attempted, 1707 with retrieval evidence.
  • Product lines rolled up to parent brands using a registry fixed before scoring.
  • Appearance rate reported with a 95% Wilson interval; citation metrics counted only on answers with evidence.

The findings are a cross-segment roll-up from 1,717 measured answers across six segment studies. The measurement identifies names and cited domains in these prompts on this date. It does not establish product quality, medical efficacy, safety, consumer demand, or visibility beyond the measured prompt set.

Where can I read each category report?

Each of the six categories in this index has its own full report, built only from that category's measured answers, with its own brand leaderboard, engine comparison and findings.

Frequently asked questions

Which supplement brand appeared most often?

Thorne ranked first at 35.6% of 1,709 returned answers. Its 95% interval was 33.3% to 37.9%.

Did Thorne clearly beat Garden of Life?

No. Thorne's 33.3% to 37.9% interval overlaps Garden of Life's 29.2% to 33.6% interval. The difference is within the margin of this sample.

Which engine named Garden of Life most often?

ChatGPT named Garden of Life in 57.4% of its 413 returned answers. Perplexity named it in 42.1%, Gemini in 17.8%, and Claude in 9.3%.

Which brand site had the highest listed citation rate?

National Institutes of Health had a 22% owned-domain citation rate among answers with retrieval evidence. Life Extension followed at 9.2%.

Which third-party source appeared most often?

Healthline appeared in 56.1% of 1,707 answers with retrieval evidence. Forbes appeared in 35.1%, Fortune in 32.6%, and ConsumerLab in 31%.

Does this study show which supplements are best?

No. The study measures which brands and domains appeared in AI answers to these prompts. It does not assess product quality, efficacy, safety, or consumer demand.

Charts and data tables

These are not brands in the category, so they are measured the same way but kept out of the brand leaderboard.

Aggregators and comparison sites, tracked separately

Appearance rate — top 12

1
ConsumerLab
9.9%
2
Healthline
6.7%
3
GNC
5.8%
4
Forbes Health
2.5%
5
Examine.com
0.1%
6
Verywell Health
0%
7
NSF Certified for Sport
0%
8
USP Verified
0%
9
Men's Health
0%
10
Women's Health
0%
11
iHerb
0%
12
Amazon
0%
#EntityAppearance rateAnswers95% interval
1ConsumerLab9.9%169/17098.6%–11.4%
2Healthline6.7%115/17095.6%–8%
3GNC5.8%99/17094.8%–7%
4Forbes Health2.5%43/17091.9%–3.4%
5Examine.com0.1%1/17090%–0.3%
6Verywell Health0%0/17090%–0.2%
7NSF Certified for Sport0%0/17090%–0.2%
8USP Verified0%0/17090%–0.2%
9Men's Health0%0/17090%–0.2%
10Women's Health0%0/17090%–0.2%
11iHerb0%0/17090%–0.2%
12Amazon0%0/17090%–0.2%

Methodology appendix

#PromptClusterShape
1best multivitamin for women1_multivitamins__need_1medium
2best multivitamin for men1_multivitamins__need_2medium
3best multivitamin for adults over 501_multivitamins__need_3medium
4best gummy multivitamin1_multivitamins__need_4medium
5best prenatal vitamin1_multivitamins__need_5medium
6best multivitamin for energy1_multivitamins__need_6medium
7best multivitamin without iron1_multivitamins__need_7medium
8best multivitamin for vegans1_multivitamins__need_8medium
9best multivitamin for teenagers1_multivitamins__need_9medium
10best whole food multivitamin1_multivitamins__need_10medium
11best multivitamin for hair skin and nails1_multivitamins__need_11medium
12one a day vs centrum which is better1_multivitamins__need_12medium
13best multivitamin for athletes1_multivitamins__need_13medium
14best multivitamin for seniors1_multivitamins__need_14medium
15best multivitamins1_multivitamins__general_bestshort
16best everyday multivitamins1_multivitamins__everydayshort
17best value multivitamins1_multivitamins__value_priceshort
18Which multivitamin brands are best for filling common dietary gaps in everyday adult nutrition?1_multivitamins__use_caselong
19What are the best multivitamin brands for a first-time buyer who wants a simple daily option?1_multivitamins__beginnerlong
20Where should I buy multivitamins for reliable selection, freshness, and authentic products?1_multivitamins__retailmedium
21What multivitamin brands make good wellness gifts for someone starting a healthier routine?1_multivitamins__giftingmedium
22Which multivitamin brands are best for adults seeking third-party tested options without unnecessary ingredients?1_multivitamins__specific_needlong
23Which multivitamin brands offer the best balance of ingredient quality, testing, and price?1_multivitamins__comparisonmedium
24Which multivitamin brands do dietitians and independent reviewers most often recommend and trust?1_multivitamins__trustmedium
25best protein powder for muscle gain2_protein_protein_powder__need_1medium
26best whey protein powder2_protein_protein_powder__need_2medium
27best plant based protein powder2_protein_protein_powder__need_3medium
28best protein powder for weight loss2_protein_protein_powder__need_4medium
29best tasting protein powder2_protein_protein_powder__need_5medium
30best protein powder for women2_protein_protein_powder__need_6medium
31best casein protein for nighttime2_protein_protein_powder__need_7medium
32best protein powder with no added sugar2_protein_protein_powder__need_8medium
33best protein powder for beginners2_protein_protein_powder__need_9medium
34whey vs plant protein which is better2_protein_protein_powder__need_10medium
35best protein powder for smoothies2_protein_protein_powder__need_11medium
36best organic protein powder2_protein_protein_powder__need_12medium
37best protein powder for lactose intolerance2_protein_protein_powder__need_13medium
38best clear protein powder2_protein_protein_powder__need_14medium
39best protein powders2_protein_protein_powder__general_bestshort
40best everyday protein powder brands2_protein_protein_powder__everydaymedium
41best value protein powder brands2_protein_protein_powder__value_pricemedium
42best protein powders for muscle recovery2_protein_protein_powder__use_casemedium
43What protein powder brands should a beginner buy for their first tub?2_protein_protein_powder__beginnerlong
44Where should I buy protein powder for reliable freshness and authentic products?2_protein_protein_powder__retaillong
45What protein powder brands make a good gift for someone starting fitness?2_protein_protein_powder__giftinglong
46best plant protein powders2_protein_protein_powder__specific_needshort
47Which protein powder brands are better for whey, plant, casein, and clear protein?2_protein_protein_powder__comparisonlong
48most trusted protein powder brands2_protein_protein_powder__trustshort
49best probiotic for gut health3_probiotics_gut_health__need_1medium
50best probiotic for bloating3_probiotics_gut_health__need_2medium
51best probiotic for women3_probiotics_gut_health__need_3medium
52best probiotic for IBS3_probiotics_gut_health__need_4medium
53best prebiotic and probiotic combo3_probiotics_gut_health__need_5medium
54best probiotic strain for digestion3_probiotics_gut_health__need_6medium
55best probiotic for constipation3_probiotics_gut_health__need_7medium
56best probiotic after antibiotics3_probiotics_gut_health__need_8medium
57best probiotic for immune support3_probiotics_gut_health__need_9medium
58best probiotic for men3_probiotics_gut_health__need_10medium
59refrigerated vs shelf stable probiotic which is better3_probiotics_gut_health__need_11medium
60best probiotic for skin health3_probiotics_gut_health__need_12medium
61best probiotic for kids3_probiotics_gut_health__need_13medium
62best fermented food alternative to probiotics3_probiotics_gut_health__need_14medium
63best probiotics3_probiotics_gut_health__general_bestshort
64best daily probiotic supplements3_probiotics_gut_health__everydaymedium
65best affordable probiotics3_probiotics_gut_health__value_priceshort
66What probiotic brands are best for everyday digestive regularity and occasional bloating?3_probiotics_gut_health__use_caselong
67best probiotics for beginners3_probiotics_gut_health__beginnermedium
68Where should I buy probiotics for reliable storage and freshness?3_probiotics_gut_health__retailmedium
69What probiotic supplement brands make a thoughtful wellness gift for someone starting a health routine?3_probiotics_gut_health__giftinglong
70best probiotics after antibiotics3_probiotics_gut_health__specific_needmedium
71Which probiotic brands are better for strain transparency, clinical evidence, and value?3_probiotics_gut_health__comparisonlong
72most trusted probiotic brands3_probiotics_gut_health__trustshort
73best melatonin supplement for sleep4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_1medium
74best magnesium for sleep4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_2medium
75magnesium glycinate vs magnesium citrate4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_3medium
76best natural sleep aid4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_4medium
77best melatonin dosage for adults4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_5medium
78best sleep gummies4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_6medium
79best supplement for insomnia4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_7medium
80best l-theanine supplement for sleep4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_8medium
81best ashwagandha for sleep and stress4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_9medium
82best non habit forming sleep supplement4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_10medium
83best supplement for restless leg syndrome4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_11medium
84best magnesium supplement for anxiety4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_12medium
85best sleep supplement without melatonin4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_13medium
86best CBN supplement for sleep4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__need_14medium
87best sleep supplements4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__general_bestshort
88best everyday sleep aid brands4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__everydaymedium
89best affordable magnesium for sleep4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__value_pricemedium
90best supplements for falling asleep faster4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__use_casemedium
91best sleep supplements for beginners4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__beginnermedium
92Where should I buy sleep supplements for reliable selection, freshness, and pricing?4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__retaillong
93What sleep supplement brands make a thoughtful gift for someone with a bedtime routine?4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__giftinglong
94Which sleep supplement brands are best for people who want non-melatonin options?4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__specific_needlong
95Which sleep supplement brands are better for sleep: melatonin or magnesium formulas?4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__comparisonlong
96Which sleep supplement brands do reviewers and health experts trust most?4_sleep_melatonin_magnesium__trustlong
97best vitamin C supplement for immune support5_immune_support__need_1medium
98best zinc supplement for immunity5_immune_support__need_2medium
99best elderberry supplement5_immune_support__need_3medium
100best vitamin D supplement5_immune_support__need_4medium
101best immune support supplement for adults5_immune_support__need_5medium
102best supplement to prevent colds5_immune_support__need_6medium
103best mushroom supplement for immunity5_immune_support__need_7medium
104best supplement for seasonal allergies5_immune_support__need_8medium
105best immune gummies5_immune_support__need_9medium
106best supplement stack for cold and flu season5_immune_support__need_10medium
107best quercetin supplement5_immune_support__need_11medium
108best colostrum supplement5_immune_support__need_12medium
109best supplement for frequent illness5_immune_support__need_13medium
110vitamin C vs zinc for immunity5_immune_support__need_14medium
111best immune support supplements5_immune_support__general_bestshort
112everyday immune support brands5_immune_support__everydayshort
113best value immune supplements5_immune_support__value_priceshort
114Which immune support supplement brands are best for everyday immune health?5_immune_support__use_casemedium
115What immune support brands are best for first-time supplement buyers?5_immune_support__beginnermedium
116Where should I buy reliable immune support supplements online or in stores?5_immune_support__retailmedium
117What immune support supplement brands make a thoughtful wellness gift?5_immune_support__giftingmedium
118Which immune support brands are best for adults seeking vitamin D, zinc, and elderberry formulas during cold season?5_immune_support__specific_needlong
119Which immune support supplement brands offer the best balance of ingredients, testing, and price?5_immune_support__comparisonlong
120Which immune support supplement brands do reviewers and health experts trust most for quality and safety?5_immune_support__trustlong
121best nootropic supplement for focus6_nootropics_cognitive__need_1medium
122best supplement for memory定める6_nootropics_cognitive__need_2medium
123best lion's mane supplement6_nootropics_cognitive__need_3medium
124best supplement for brain fog6_nootropics_cognitive__need_4medium
125best nootropic for studying6_nootropics_cognitive__need_5medium
126best supplement for adhd-type focus issues6_nootropics_cognitive__need_6medium
127best omega-3 supplement for brain health6_nootropics_cognitive__need_7medium
128best supplement stack for productivity6_nootropics_cognitive__need_8medium
129best natural alternative to adderall6_nootropics_cognitive__need_9medium
130best supplement for mental clarity6_nootropics_cognitive__need_10medium
131best creatine for brain health6_nootropics_cognitive__need_11medium
132best supplement for cognitive decline prevention6_nootropics_cognitive__need_12medium
133best adaptogen for stress and focus6_nootropics_cognitive__need_13medium
134best nootropic gummies6_nootropics_cognitive__need_14medium
135best nootropics6_nootropics_cognitive__general_bestshort
136everyday cognitive supplements6_nootropics_cognitive__everydayshort
137best budget brain supplements6_nootropics_cognitive__value_pricemedium
138best supplements for focus6_nootropics_cognitive__use_caseshort
139Which cognitive supplement brands are best for beginners?6_nootropics_cognitive__beginnermedium
140Where should I buy nootropic supplements safely online?6_nootropics_cognitive__retailmedium
141What cognitive supplement brands make a good gift for someone studying?6_nootropics_cognitive__giftinglong
142Which supplements are best for brain fog without stimulants?6_nootropics_cognitive__specific_needmedium
143Which nootropic brands are better for memory and focus, and why?6_nootropics_cognitive__comparisonlong
144Which cognitive supplement brands do independent reviewers trust most for quality and testing?6_nootropics_cognitive__trustlong

Get in touch

Let's build your next chapter.

Tell us what you're working on. A senior strategist will respond within one business day.

Email
info@5wpr.com
Phone
212.999.5585
Offices
New York · HQ469 7th Avenue, Floor 8
New York, NY 10018
Miami100 SE 2nd Street, Floor 38
Miami, FL 33131
Tampa110 South 12th Street
Tampa, FL 33602